Johanne Kirstine Dusine Pedersen, 19001964 (aged 64 years)

Name
Johanne Kirstine Dusine /Pedersen/
Given names
Johanne Kirstine Dusine
Surname
Pedersen
Also known as
Dusine /Jakobsen/
Birth
Christening
August 19, 1900 41 38 (aged 1 month)
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Birth of a sister
Christening of a sister
Death of a maternal grandfather
Burial of a maternal grandfather
Death of a father
Burial of a father
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Note: Forhenværende skomager af Solgården, Bramminge (Plejehjem)
Death
November 22, 1964 (aged 64 years)
Burial
November 28, 1964 (6 days after death)
Family with parents
father
18591940
Birth: February 16, 1859Grisbæk, Vejrup Sogn
Death: January 10, 1940Nørregade, Bramming
mother
18611944
Birth: October 31, 1861 34 26 Matr. nr. 3b Bryndumdam, Bryndum Sogn
Death: February 16, 1944Grisbæk, Vejrup Sogn
Marriage MarriageSeptember 18, 1883Vejrup
19 months
elder brother
18851964
Birth: April 6, 1885 26 23 Sønder Gørding By og Sogn
Death: April 25, 1964Centralsygehuset, Esbjerg
2 years
elder brother
1887
Birth: April 22, 1887 28 25 Sønder Gørding By og Sogn
Death: Esbjerg
2 years
elder brother
18891971
Birth: March 27, 1889 30 27 Sønder Gørding By og Sogn
Death: June 13, 1971
2 years
elder brother
1891
Birth: April 27, 1891 32 29 Vibæk, Vejrup Sogn
17 months
elder brother
1892
Birth: September 21, 1892 33 30 Vibæk, Vejrup Sogn
Death:
16 months
elder brother
18941895
Birth: January 2, 1894 34 32 Vibæk, Vejrup Sogn
Death: January 2, 1895Vibæk, Vejrup Sogn
18 months
elder sister
18951897
Birth: June 20, 1895 36 33 Vibæk, Vejrup Sogn
Death: December 13, 1897Vibæk, Vejrup Sogn
15 months
elder brother
18961980
Birth: September 2, 1896 37 34 Vibæk, Vejrup Sogn
Death: December 28, 1980
18 months
elder brother
18981975
Birth: February 23, 1898 39 36 Vibæk, Vejrup Sogn
Death: February 13, 1975Lejre
14 months
elder brother
18991983
Birth: April 13, 1899 40 37 Vibæk, Vejrup Sogn
Death: January 9, 1983
15 months
herself
19001964
Birth: June 25, 1900 41 38 Vibæk, Vejrup Sogn
Death: November 22, 1964Rørvig
13 months
younger brother
19011901
Birth: July 6, 1901 42 39 Vibæk, Vejrup Sogn
Death: August 3, 1901Vibæk, Vejrup Sogn
2 years
younger brother
1903
Birth: November 2, 1903 44 42 Vibæk, Vejrup Sogn
Death:
19 months
younger sister
19051982
Birth: May 24, 1905 46 43 Vibæk, Vejrup Sogn
Death: January 15, 1982Grisbæk, Vejrup Sogn
Family with Kristian Jakobsen
husband
18971992
Birth: January 20, 1897Bysøstræde 79, Holbæk
Death: August 24, 1992
herself
19001964
Birth: June 25, 1900 41 38 Vibæk, Vejrup Sogn
Death: November 22, 1964Rørvig
son
Private
daughter
Private
fancy-imagebar
Asta Mary Eskildsen (1917–2001) Karen Anina Jensen (1910–) Signe Kristine Christensen (1906–1990) Christen Sørensen Eskildsen (1868–1927) Laurids Pedersen (1902–1987) Søren Peder Eskildsen (1911–) Maren Sørensdatter - Tipoldemor (1818–1893) Sine Sørensen (1933–2013) Dorthea Sørensen (1846–1925) Christen Sørensen Eskildsen + Karen Marie Gregersen Søren Nielsen Jepsen - Tipoldefar + Maren Sørensdatter - Tipoldemor Sigfred Pedersen (1909–2004) Søren Jepsen Hansen (1879–1964) Christen Eskesen 5 x tipoldefar (1690–1760) Peder Eskildsen (1827–1909) Frands Christensen + Madsine Maren Kjerstine Eskildsen Andreas Marius Eskildsen - Bedstefar + Ane Methea Hansen - bedstemor Karen Kirstine Hansen (1905–1956) Erhardt Kristensen (1906–1993) Andreas Marius Eskildsen - Bedstefar + Ane Methea Hansen - bedstemor Christen Sørensen Eskildsen (1868–1927) Andreas Marius Eskildsen - Bedstefar (1882–1951) Helga Lykke Thomsen (1889–1968) Arnold Peder Kristensen (1908–1962) Frands Christensen (1841–1901) Michel Pedersen (3xTip) (1759–1819) Karen Marie Gregersen (1873–1949) Asta Mary Eskildsen (1917–2001) Hans Hansen Pedersen - Tipoldefar + Ane Pedersen - Tipoldemor Thorvald Pedersen (1896–1980) Knud Svendsen - 3 x Tipoldefar (1756–1812) Ane Pedersen - Tipoldemor (1824–1877) Erhardt Kristensen (1906–1993) Julius Pedersen (1899–1983) Ester Marie Mathiassen (1897–1987) Hilda Marie Jakobsen (1898–) Hans Hansen Pedersen - Tipoldefar (1817–1891) Andreas Schmidt Eskildsen (1898–1981) Marie Kristine Pedersen (1916–2007) Hans Hansen (1725–1787) Laura Marie Kirstine Raskesen (1866–1949) Thomas Lykke Thomsen (1892–1931) Maren Povline Marie Madsen (1881–1928) Frands Søndergaard (1915–1992)