Marie Kristine Pedersen, 19162007 (aged 91 years)

Name
Marie Kristine /Pedersen/
Given names
Marie Kristine
Nickname
Mie
Surname
Pedersen
Married name
Marie Kristine /Jessen/
Birth
Christening
May 21, 1916 31 30 (aged 1 month)
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Note:

Hjemmedøbt af lærer Laurits Petersen

Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Death of a paternal grandfather
Burial of a paternal grandfather
Death of a paternal grandmother
Burial of a paternal grandmother
Death of a father
Burial of a father
Note:

Forhenværende skomager af Solgården, Bramminge (Plejehjem)

Death of a mother
Death of a husband
Death of a brother
Burial of a mother
INDI:_LIVING
Y
Death
Burial
Family with parents
father
18851964
Birth: April 6, 1885 26 23 Sønder Gørding By og Sogn
Death: April 25, 1964Centralsygehuset, Esbjerg
mother
18851969
Birth: December 30, 1885Terpling, Åstrup Sogn
Death: December 30, 1969Bramming
elder sister
Private
herself
19162007
Birth: April 21, 1916 31 30 Vibæk, Vejrup Sogn
Death: May 19, 2007Vejrup By og Sogn
younger brother
Private
younger brother
19211935
Birth: January 3, 1921 35 35 Vibæk, Vejrup Sogn
Death: March 23, 1935Sct. Josef Hospital, Esbjerg
5 years
younger brother
19251998
Birth: November 6, 1925 40 39 Vibæk, Vejrup Sogn
Death: January 25, 1998
Family with Arne Jessen
husband
19101982
Birth: November 1, 1910Gørding St., Sdr. Gørding Sogn
Death: January 16, 1982Vejrup By og Sogn
herself
19162007
Birth: April 21, 1916 31 30 Vibæk, Vejrup Sogn
Death: May 19, 2007Vejrup By og Sogn
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
Burial
fancy-imagebar
Aage Sørensen (1898–1972) Søren Nielsen Jepsen - Tipoldefar (1817–1870) Sigrid Søndergaard Christensen (1921–1986) Kirsten Pedersdatter (1692–) Marius Lykke Thomsen (1862–1935) Michel Pedersen (3xTip) (1759–1819) Søren Thomsen Sørensen (1893–1979) Laura Andrea Hansen (1882–1971) Sigfred Pedersen (1909–2004) Johanne Kirstine Dusine Pedersen (1900–1964) Andreas Marius Eskildsen - Bedstefar (1882–1951) Hans Peder Hansen (1886–1925) Karen Kirstine Hansen (1905–1956) Laura Andrea Hansen (1882–1971) Laura Marie Kirstine Raskesen (1866–1949) Andreas Marius Eskildsen - Bedstefar (1882–1951) Ane Methea Hansen - bedstemor (1884–1971) Eskild Peder Eskildsen + Sofie Margrethe Feddersen Marie Kristine Pedersen (1916–2007) Søren Jepsen Hansen (1879–1964) Knud Svendsen - 3 x Tipoldefar (1756–1812) Asta Mary Eskildsen (1917–2001) Birtha Sørensen (1907–1969) Jens Nielsen Øhle (1901–1984) Madsine Maren Kjerstine Eskildsen (1843–1921) Andreas Marius Eskildsen - Bedstefar + Ane Methea Hansen - bedstemor Søren Jepsen Hansen (1879–1964) Peder Jacob Hansen - Oldefar (1852–1920) Alfred Eskild Jensen (1910–1988) Hans Hansen Pedersen - Tipoldefar (1817–1891) Christen Sørensen Eskildsen + Karen Marie Gregersen Niels Arne Hansen (1918–1997) Karen Anina Jensen (1910–) Emma Sørensen (1905–1978) Andreas Marius Eskildsen - Bedstefar (1882–1951) Frands Søndergaard (1915–1992) Peder Eskild Pedersen (1885–1964) Karen Marie Gregersen (1873–1949)