Sine Sørensen, 19332013 (aged 80 years)

Name
Sine /Sørensen/
Given names
Sine
Surname
Sørensen
Also known as
Sine /Jepsen/
Note: døbt Hansine
Birth
Christening
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Death of a father
Burial of a father
Death of a mother
Death of a husband
INDI:_LIVING
Y
Death
December 31, 2013 (aged 80 years)
Burial
Family with parents
father
18951962
Birth: March 11, 1895 29 27 Fåborg By og Sogn, Ribe Amt
Death: April 28, 1962Amtssygehuset, Varde
mother
18981980
Birth: November 29, 1898Spigerborgade, Varde
Death: September 26, 1980Årre
Marriage MarriageJune 30, 1921Årre Kirke
13 years
herself
19332013
Birth: October 13, 1933 38 34 Tranbjerg, Årre Sogn
Death: December 31, 2013
5 years
younger brother
19382015
Birth: June 21, 1938 43 39 Tranbjerg, Årre Sogn
Death: December 18, 2015
Family with Harald Jepsen
husband
19212007
Birth: October 6, 1921Sønder Nørgårdhus, Nees Sogn
Death: September 16, 2007
herself
19332013
Birth: October 13, 1933 38 34 Tranbjerg, Årre Sogn
Death: December 31, 2013
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
Name

døbt Hansine

Burial
fancy-imagebar
Laura Andrea Hansen (1882–1971) Maren Sørensen - Oldemor (1848–1928) Peder Jacob Hansen - Oldefar + Maren Sørensen - Oldemor Harriet Rasmussen (1917–) Christen Sørensen Eskildsen (1868–1927) Michel Pedersen (3xTip) (1759–1819) Jenny Petrea Christensen (1903–1990) Frands Christensen (1841–1901) Maren Hansen (1901–1950) Andreas Marius Eskildsen - Bedstefar (1882–1951) Peder Jacob Hansen - Oldefar (1852–1920) Christen Sørensen Eskildsen + Karen Marie Gregersen Marie Kristine Pedersen (1916–2007) Ane Methea Hansen - bedstemor (1884–1971) Asta Mary Eskildsen (1917–2001) Carl Marius Nielsen (1918–2005) Madsine Maren Kjerstine Eskildsen (1843–1921) Thomas Lykke Thomsen (1892–1931) Erhardt Kristensen (1906–1993) Elly Sørensen (1936–2004) Jens Nielsen Øhle (1901–1984) Hans Hansen Pedersen - Tipoldefar + Ane Pedersen - Tipoldemor Hilda Marie Jakobsen (1898–) Niels Arne Hansen (1918–1997) Dorthea Bothilde Thomsen (1860–1940) Laurids Pedersen (1902–1987) Knud Svendsen - 3 x Tipoldefar (1756–1812) Søren Nielsen Jepsen - Tipoldefar (1817–1870) Peder Eskild Pedersen (1885–1964) Hans Peder Hansen (1886–1925) Hans Peder Hansen (1886–1925) Sigrid Søndergaard Christensen (1921–1986) Maren Hansen (1918–2002) Frands Søndergaard (1915–1992) Søren Peder Eskildsen (1911–) Laura Andrea Hansen (1882–1971) Maren Kirstine Sørensen (1900–1993) Andreas Marius Eskildsen - Bedstefar (1882–1951) Peder Jakob Hansen (1913–2006) Peder Eskildsen (1827–1909) Stense Jensen (1913–1978)