Laura Marie Kirstine Raskesen, 18661949 (aged 82 years)

Name
Laura Marie Kirstine /Raskesen/
Given names
Laura Marie Kirstine
Surname
Raskesen
Also known as
Laura Marie Kirstine /Nielsen/
Birth
Death of a maternal grandmother
Death of a sister
Death of a father
Note: Omkommen ved drukning af vaade i Alslev Mølledam
Burial of a father
Marriage
Note: de fik 6 børn
Death of a sister
Death of a mother
Death of a husband
Death of a brother
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
Death
April 27, 1949 (aged 82 years)
Burial
Family with parents
father
18151885
Birth: August 31, 1815Øluf Mølle, Vester Nebel Sogn
Death: November 15, 1885Vibæk, Alslev Sogn
mother
18241899
Birth: September 16, 1824 35 30 Vibæk, Alslev Sogn
Death: May 10, 1899Vibæk, Alslev Sogn
Marriage MarriageOctober 24, 1846Alslev Kirke
18 months
elder brother
18481930
Birth: April 30, 1848 32 23 Alslev Præstegård
Death: January 27, 1930Vibæk, Alslev Sogn
23 months
elder sister
18501875
Birth: April 2, 1850 34 25 Alslev Præstegård
Death: October 5, 1875Toftnæs, Alslev Sogn
2 years
elder sister
18521937
Birth: June 13, 1852 36 27 Vibæk, Alslev Sogn
Death: March 17, 1937Hyldesti 9, Varde
21 months
elder sister
18541893
Birth: March 18, 1854 38 29 Vibæk, Alslev Sogn
Death: March 28, 1893Billum By og Sogn
12 years
herself
18661949
Birth: June 12, 1866 50 41 Vibæk, Alslev Sogn
Death: April 27, 1949Jelling
Family with Marinus Nielsen
husband
18641912
Birth: March 13, 1864 40 31 Opsneum, Sneum Sogn
Death: December 6, 1912Gørding Skole
herself
18661949
Birth: June 12, 1866 50 41 Vibæk, Alslev Sogn
Death: April 27, 1949Jelling
Marriage MarriageOctober 10, 1891Alslev Kirke
Marriage

de fik 6 børn

Burial
fancy-imagebar
Karen Marie Gregersen (1873–1949) Birtha Sørensen (1907–1969) Søren Jepsen Hansen (1879–1964) Dorthea Sørensen (1846–1925) Kirsten Pedersdatter (1692–) Maren Hansen (1901–1950) Anders Andreas Sørensen (1893–1974) Peder Jacob Hansen - Oldefar (1852–1920) Esther Marie Pedersen (1905–1982) Søren Thomsen Sørensen (1893–1979) Sigfred Pedersen (1909–2004) Asta Mary Eskildsen (1917–2001) Mette Marie Christensen - Oldemor (1839–1895) Jens Markus Pedersen (1889–1971) Mette Marie Eskildsen (1910–1996) Jenny Petrea Christensen (1903–1990) Frands Søndergaard (1915–1992) Aage Sørensen (1898–1972) Laura Andrea Hansen (1882–1971) Laura Marie Kirstine Raskesen (1866–1949) Andreas Marius Eskildsen - Bedstefar (1882–1951) Frands Christensen (1841–1901) Hans Søndergaard (1913–1981) Elly Sørensen (1936–2004) Andreas Marius Eskildsen - Bedstefar + Ane Methea Hansen - bedstemor Christen Sørensen Eskildsen (1868–1927) Harriet Rasmussen (1917–) Ane Pedersen - Tipoldemor (1824–1877) Ester Marie Mathiassen (1897–1987) Søren Peder Pedersen (1887–1961) Laurids Pedersen (1902–1987) Helga Lykke Thomsen (1889–1968) Maren Sørensen - Oldemor (1848–1928) Peder Jacob Hansen - Oldefar (1852–1920) Erhardt Kristensen (1906–1993) Jens Nielsen Øhle (1901–1984) Michel Pedersen (3xTip) (1759–1819) Arnold Peder Kristensen (1908–1962) Hilda Marie Jakobsen (1898–) Hans Hansen Pedersen - Tipoldefar (1817–1891) Stense Jensen (1913–1978) Peder Jakob Hansen (1913–2006)